call us now : +8675523764821
Fiber PLC Splitter

product categories

hot product

Certifications

customer reviews

  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.
    —— Vicky Bailey
  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time.
    —— Vicky Jackka
home Fiber PLC Splitter

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for FTTH ODN box module


LOADING IMAGES

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for FTTH ODN box module

High Quality 1x8 Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Type: 1(N)xN SM fiber splitter
Fiber:SM 9 /125
Wavelength:Single Window or Dual window, broadband 1260-1650
Material: Plastic box
Connector: SC/PC connector
Length: Can be customerized


  • item no.:

    1x8 PLC Splitter
  • lead time:

    7 Working days
  • product orgin:

    China
  • shipping port:

    YanTian , Shenzhen
  • payment:

    L/C , T/T , or Wester Union
  • color:

    Yellow Cable
  • product details

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for FTTH ODN box module


Quick Detail


Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:SINDA
Model Number:1x8 Splitter
Fiber Type:G657A,G652D
Fiber length:1.0 m or Customized
Connector Type:LC SC FC ST
Color:Yellow,ore Customized


Main Feature

Broadband Operation Wavelength
Low Insertion loss
Low PDL
Compact Design
Good Channel-to-Channel uniformity
High Reliability and Stability
Passed Telcordia GR-1209-Core and GR-1221-Core Reliablity Test
ROHS Compliance


Application

Telecommunication sector
PON Syster
FTTH
CATV
Video Transmission

Specification




Splitter Packaging Type and Dimension




Ordering information



consultation today

Have A Question? You Can Call Us Or Email Us By Sending A Message Below.
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

related products

1x2 PLC Splitter

1x2 PLC Splitter with SC,FC,ST,LC connector

1x2 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter  Package:bare, module, rack mount,ABS case Connector Type:SC,LC,ST,FC Fiber Diameter:0.9,2.0,3.0 or required

1x4 PLC Splitter

Optical PLC Splitter 1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64 for Telcom

1X4 PLC Splitter For telecommunication Item:ABS Module PLC splitter Type:1*4, SC/PC, singlemode Application:FTTX, passive light network, CATV Standard:Telcordia GR-1209-CORE Telcordia

1*4 PLC Splitter

Low insertion loss Fiber PLC 1*4 PLC Splitter With SC/PC Connector

High quality 1*4 PLC splitter without connectors Brand Name: SINDA Model Number:PLC Splitter Type:1x2 PLC splitter Name:Steel Tube PLC Splitter Application:FTTH,Telecom Wavelength:1310-1550nm Certification:RoHS&SGS,ISO9001 Fiber Type:Single mode Connector:SC UPC Power supply:Passive

1X32 PLC Splitter

Low insertion loss Fiber PLC 1*4,1*8,1*16,1*32 ,2*16 Type PLC Splitter

1x32 ABS Module PLC Splitter Brand Name:SINDA or OEM Item:ABS Module PLC splitter Type:1*32 without Connector

2*4 PLC Splitter

2*4 optical fiber Splitter/ PLC splitter/ Fiber optic splitter for Telecommunication

Optical 2*4 ABS PLC splitter used in optical distribution box optica cabinet Application:FTTH Operating Temperature:-40~+85C Optical fiber length:1m or required Package:bare, module, rack mount,ABS case

1x4 PLC Splitter

1x4 0.9mm Steel Tube 1*4 Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

1*4 Fiber Optic ABS Box PLC Splitter without Connector Length:1M Grade:telecom level Fiber type:G657A Splitter wavelength:1260~1650nm Splitter ratio: 1*4 Packing type: Mini Module

1*8 PLC Splitter

1*8 PLC Splitter for GPON EPON FTTH Telecommunication

1*8 Fiber Optic ABS Box PLC Splitter without Connector Grade:telecom level Fiber type:G657A Splitter wavelength:1260~1650nm Splitter ratio: 1*8 Packing type: Mini Module box

1x16 PLC Splitter

1X16 Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Module G657A1 Cable

PLC Spliter 1x16 Mini Module Brand Name: SINDA Model Number: Splitter Fiber Type: G657A1 ,G657A2 Fiber length:1.0 m or Customized Connector Type:LC SC FC ST Color: Yellow,ore Customized

   
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!