call us now : +8675523764821
Fiber Patch Panel

product categories

hot product

Certifications

customer reviews

  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.
    —— Vicky Bailey
  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time.
    —— Vicky Jackka
home Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Patch Panel

24port Patch panel 19" types SC-SC SX adapter


LOADING IMAGES

24port Patch panel 19" types SC-SC SX adapter

24port Patch panel 19" types SC-SC SX adapter


Model No.SC 24port Patch panel 19"

Type:Singlemode

Brand name: SINDA & OEM

Place of Original: China

Color:Black

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50



  • item no.:

    24port Patch panel 1
  • lead time:

    3~5 working days
  • product orgin:

    China
  • shipping port:

    Yantian , Shenzhen
  • payment:

    T/T or L/C,Western Union
  • color:

    Black
  • product details

24port Patch panel 19" types SC-SC SX adapter 



Quick Details


Model No. SC 24port Patch panel 19" 

Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Black

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available



Application


FTTH

LAN and Wan

CATV network,optical fiber data network

Active optical devices









consultation today

Have A Question? You Can Call Us Or Email Us By Sending A Message Below.
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

related products

 dust cap

SC dust cap for patch panel FC dust cap for patch panel

SC dust cap for patch panel  FC dust cap for patch panel Quick Detail Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: SINDA  Type: dust cap for patch panel Application:Automotive Contact number: 3,4,5,8,12 Termination:PCB Shielded: with shielded Temperature: -40℃~+85℃ Contact plating: Black  Rated Voltage: 60V(81

Fiber Optical Patch Panel

6C 12C 24C 48C 96C Fiber Optical Patch Panel

Fiber ODF 6cores 12cores 24cores 48cores 96 cores, Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management .

Fiber Patch Panel

6C 12C 24C 48C 96C Fiber Optical Patch Panel

Fiber ODF 6cores 12cores 24cores 48cores 96 cores

LC Fiber Optic 4 Port  Fiber Patch Panel

LC Fiber Optic 4 Port Fiber Patch Panel

 4 Port Fiber Patch Panel

12 Cores Wall-Mounted Fiber Optical Distribution Box

12 Cores Wall-Mounted Fiber Optical Distribution Box For FTTH

12 Cores Wall-Mounted Fiber Optical Distribution Box FTTH Box Type :12 Cores FTTH box The Application: Networking Type:Wall Mounted

   
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!