call us now : +8675523764821
Fiber Attenuator

product categories

hot product

Certifications

customer reviews

  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.
    —— Vicky Bailey
  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time.
    —— Vicky Jackka
home Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Attenuator

5dB 10dB 15dB LC Attenuator Male To Female Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator


LOADING IMAGES

5dB 10dB 15dB LC Attenuator Male To Female Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator

LC 5dB 10dB 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator


Type: LC

Attenuator:  1~25dB

Fiber Mode: Singlemode & Multimode

Endface: PC, APC



  • item no.:

    LC Attenuator
  • lead time:

    3~5 working days
  • product orgin:

    China
  • shipping port:

    Yantian , Shenzhen
  • payment:

    T/T or L/C,Western Union
  • product details

5dB 10dB 15dB LC Attenuator Male To Female Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator


Quick Detail


Type: LC

Attenuator:  1~25dB

Fiber Mode: Singlemode & Multimode

Endface: PC, APC 



Feature

High return loss
The maximum load power(1w)
Small wavelength correlation
Low polarization dependent loss
Compact structure


Applications 

The light distribution frame 
The light network system 
The light transmission system at a high speed 
Cable television(CATV)system 
Long distance trunk dense wavelength division multiplexing (DWDM)system 


Specification





Ordering information




consultation today

Have A Question? You Can Call Us Or Email Us By Sending A Message Below.
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

related products

LC 1dB 2dB 3dB Optical Attenuator

LC 1dB 2dB 3dB Attenuator , LC Fixed Plug-in Attenuator

5 - 20dB FC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm Low Back Reflection Name:LC/UPC Values:3-20dB Brand Name: SINDA/OEM Delivery Detail:In 3 days

SC 1dB 2dB 3dB Optical Attenuator

SC 1dB 2dB 3dB Attenuator SC Fixed Plug-in Attenuator

SC 17dB Fiber Optical Attenuator Fixed Plug-in Attenuator Model Number: SM SC Material: metal Attenuator: 6 dB Connector: SC/APC Delivery Detail: in 3 days

LC 3dB 5dB 10dB Attenuator

LC 3dB 5dB 10dB Attenuator Fixed Plug-In Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

LC 3dB 5dB 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Type: LC Attenuator:  1~25dB Fiber Mode: Singlemode & Multimode Endface: PC, APC Certification:ROHS&ISO9100

24 Cores Wall-Mounted Fiber Optical Distribution Box

24 Cores Wall-Mounted Optical Fiber Terminal Distribution Box For FTTH

24 Cores Wall-Mounted Optical Fiber Terminal Distribution Box For FTTH FTTH Box Type :24 Cores FTTH box The Application: Networking Type:Wall Mounted

SC Simplex Adapter

SC - SC SM Simplex fibre optic cable Adapters Ceramic Sleeve low Loss

SC-SC Fiber Optical Adapter Model Number: SC SM adapter Insertion Loss: Sleeve: Ceramic

1x4 PLC Splitter

Optical PLC Splitter 1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64 for Telcom

1X4 PLC Splitter For telecommunication Item:ABS Module PLC splitter Type:1*4, SC/PC, singlemode Application:FTTX, passive light network, CATV Standard:Telcordia GR-1209-CORE Telcordia

Adapter SC with Anti-Dust Cover(un-removable)

Adapter SC with Anti-Dust Cover(un-removable)

SC Adapter with Anti-Dust Cover Quick Detail Type: SC type Applications  The light distribution frame  The light network system  The light transmission system at a high speed  Cable television(CATV)system  Long distance trunk dense wavelength division multiplexing (DWDM)system 

Metal scissors

Metal scissors for cutting aramid

Metal scissors for cutting aramid Color:Yellow

   
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!