call us now : +8675523764821
Fiber Patch Cord

product categories

hot product

Certifications

customer reviews

  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.
    —— Vicky Bailey
  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time.
    —— Vicky Jackka
home Fiber Patch Cord

LC 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.9mm PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail


LOADING IMAGES

LC 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.9mm PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125  OM2 Simplex  0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail

Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail

Cable Type:Singlemode


Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Orange

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available

  • item no.:

    LC Pigtail
  • lead time:

    3~5 working days
  • product orgin:

    China
  • shipping port:

    Yantian , Shenzhen
  • payment:

    L/C , T/T , or Wester Union
  • color:

    Orange
  • product details

ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Orange Cable ST Connector


Quick Details


Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail

Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Orange

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available



Main Features


Products model diversification

Low insertion loss, high return loss

Good repeatability and interchangeability


Application


FTTH

LAN and Wan

CATV network,optical fiber data network

Active optical devices


Specification



Ordering  information


consultation today

Have A Question? You Can Call Us Or Email Us By Sending A Message Below.
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

related products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Yellow Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

Multimode Duplex Fiber patch cord

LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Fiber patch cord

LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH fiber patch cord Model No. LC Fiber patch cord Cable Type:Multimode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Purple Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

SC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC SM SX 3.0mm 20M LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC Simplex  3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Black Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

SC/PC-SC/PC Patch Cords MM OM2 DX 2.8mm 0.3M LSZH

SC/PC-SC/PC Patch Cords MM OM2 DX 2.8mm 0.3M LSZH

SC/PC-SC/PC MM OM2 DX 2.8mm 0.3M LSZH Quick Details Model No:SC/PC-SC/PC MM OM2 DX 2.8mm 0.3M LSZH Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Jacket Color:  Orange Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available Main Features Products model diversification Low insertion loss, high return loss Good repeatability and interchangeabil1

FC/APC-FC Fiber Patch Cord

Optical FC/APC FC Fiber Patch Cords OM3 Multimode Jumper

FC/APC FC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cords , FC Optical Fiber Jumpers Brand Name : SINDA / OEM Jacket Color: Aqua Fiber Cable: OM3 Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

ST-SC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ST-SC With Duplex Clips Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 1M 2.0mm Optical Fiber Jumper

ST-SC With Duplex Clips Single Mode Duplex 1M 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord;Optical Fiber Jumper Model No.ST-SC Patch Cord Brand name: SINDA Certification:ROHS&ISO Color:Yellow Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50

LC/upc-LC/upc MM DX 2.0mm 0.2M

LC/upc-LC/upc MM DX 2.0mm 0.2M

LC/upc-LC/upc MM DX 2.0mm 0.2M Quick Details Model No:LC/upc-LC/upc MM DX 2.0mm 0.2M Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available Main Features Products model diversification Low insertion loss, high return loss Good repeatability and interchangeability Application FTTH LAN and Wan CATV net1

   
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!