call us now : +8675523764821
Fiber Patch Cord

product categories

hot product

Certifications

customer reviews

  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.
    —— Vicky Bailey
  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time.
    —— Vicky Jackka
home Fiber Patch Cord

LC 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.9mm PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail


LOADING IMAGES

LC 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.9mm PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125  OM2 Simplex  0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail

Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail

Cable Type:Singlemode


Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Orange

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available

  • item no.:

    LC Pigtail
  • lead time:

    3~5 working days
  • product orgin:

    China
  • shipping port:

    Yantian , Shenzhen
  • payment:

    L/C , T/T , or Wester Union
  • color:

    Orange
  • product details

ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Orange Cable ST Connector


Quick Details


Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail

Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Orange

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available



Main Features


Products model diversification

Low insertion loss, high return loss

Good repeatability and interchangeability


Application


FTTH

LAN and Wan

CATV network,optical fiber data network

Active optical devices


Specification



Ordering  information


consultation today

Have A Question? You Can Call Us Or Email Us By Sending A Message Below.
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

related products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Yellow Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

Multimode Duplex Fiber patch cord

LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Fiber patch cord

LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH fiber patch cord Model No. LC Fiber patch cord Cable Type:Multimode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Purple Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

SC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC SM SX 3.0mm 20M LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC Simplex  3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Black Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

1x16 PLC Splitter

1X16 Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Module G657A1 Cable

PLC Spliter 1x16 Mini Module Brand Name: SINDA Model Number: Splitter Fiber Type: G657A1 ,G657A2 Fiber length:1.0 m or Customized Connector Type:LC SC FC ST Color: Yellow,ore Customized

LC Uniboot Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

LC Duplex Fiber Connector LC Uniboot Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

LC Uniboot Multimode Fiber Optic Connector Mode: Multimode Cable Type: Multimode Certification:ISO9001,ROHS LC type:PC/UPC/APC

16 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Distribution Box

16 Cores Fiber Optical Terminal Distribution Box FDB Box

16 Cores Wall Mounted Fiber Optical Terminal Distribution Box FTTH Box Type : 16 Cores FTTH box The Application: Networking Color:gray

ST SC Fiber Patch Cord

ST SC Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, ST SC Duplex Fiber Jumper

ST/SC Singlemode Optical Duplex Fiber Patch Cords , ST SC Duplex Fiber Jumpers Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Jacket Color: Yellow Fiber Cable:  Singlemode  Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

Fiber Optic Stripping Tool

Fiber Optic Crimping Tools Fiber Stripping Tool Optical Cover Cable Stripper

Fiber Stripping Tool ;Optical Cover Cable Stripper Model No:Fiber Stripping Tool Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Certification:CE,ISO 9001

   
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!