call us now : +8675523764821
Fiber Connector

product categories

hot product

Certifications

customer reviews

  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.
    —— Vicky Bailey
  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time.
    —— Vicky Jackka
home Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Connector

LC/APC SM 9/125um Fiber Optical Connector Simplex Or Duplex


LOADING IMAGES

LC/APC SM 9/125um Fiber Optical Connector Simplex Or Duplex

LC/APC 9/125um SM Fiber Opitc Connector Simplex LC/APC Singlemode Connector housing


Connector Type:  LC/APC

Mode: Singlemode

Cable Diameter: 3.0mm

Cable Type: Simplex Or Duplex




  • item no.:

    LC/APC Connectors
  • lead time:

    3~5 working days
  • product orgin:

    China
  • shipping port:

    YanTian , Shenzhen
  • payment:

    L/C , T/T , or Wester Union
  • color:

    Green
  • product details

LC/APC SM 9/125um  Fiber Optical Connector Simplex Or Duplex


Quick Detail


Model Number: LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector
Connector Type: LC
Material: Plastic Steel
Insertion loss: <0.3dB (Max 0.5)
Return loss: >40dB
Operation Tempreture: -40°C ~ 70°C


Main Feature

Low loss
Used to connect to indoor and outdoor fiber optic cable or jumper
Good compatibility
Strong mechanical durability
Standard length 3 meter or according to customer needs
Conform to the telcordia GR-326-CORE specification and ROHS standard



Applications

Telcommunication network
The device under test
Broadband network
Optical fiber CATV
Optical fiber network engineering


Specification



Ordering information


LC Connector:




consultation today

Have A Question? You Can Call Us Or Email Us By Sending A Message Below.
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

related products

SC Fiber Connector

SC 9/125um Fiber Optical Connectors housing with Low Insertion for Telecom

SC Singlemode Fiber Opitc Connector Simplex ,  SC Connector housing Connector Type: SC-PC Model Number: Sc Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times Trademark: DYS or OEM Specification: RoHS, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000

SC/APC Fiber Connector

SC/APC 9/125um SM Fiber Optical Connectors housing with Low Insertion Loss

SC/APC 9/125um SM Fiber Opitc Connector Simplex  SC Singlemode Connector housing Connector Type:  SC/APC Mode: Singlemode Cable Diameter: 3.0mm Cable Type: Simplex Or Duplex

SC Fiber Connector

SC 9/125um Fiber Optical Connectors housing with Low Insertion Loss

SC Singlemode Fiber Opitc Connector Simplex ,  SC Connector housing Connector Type:  SC Mode: Singlemode Cable Diameter: 3.0mm Cable Type: Simplex Or Duplex

LC Optical Connector

LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Connector with Black & Red Boots

LC Multimode Fiber Opitc Connector Simplex LC Singlemode Connector  Mode Type : Multimode Model Number : LC Type:  PC / UPC /APC Boot:  2.0 mm Color:  White /Red/Black

ST Optical Connector

ST 9/125um SM Fiber Opitc Connector Simplex ST Singlemode Connector housing

ST 9/125um SM Fiber Opitc Connector Brand Name: OEM & SINDA ODM Certification: ISO, ROHS Model Number: FC 3.0 Connector Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs Delivery Time: 3 days

FTTH Fiber Optic LC Fast Connector

Low Loss FTTH Quick Field Assembly Fiber Optic LC Fast Connector For FTTH

Low Loss FTTH Quick Field Assembly Fiber Optic LC Fast Connector; Model:LC fast connector Brand Name:OEM&Sinda ODM Certification:ISO,ROHS Color:Blue Insertion loss:≤0.5dB Return loss:≥40dB Insertion loss:≤0.5dB Return loss:≥40dB

Fiber Optic FC Fast Connector

Fiber Optic FC Fast Connector Field Assembly Connector FC Fast Connector

Fiber Optic FC Fast Connector Field Assembly Connector Model:FC fast connector Brand Name:OEM&Sinda ODM Certification:ISO,ROHS Color:Black Insertion loss:≤0.5dB Return loss:≥40dB

Fiber Optic SC Fast Connector

FTTH Fiber Optical Fast Connector SC Quick Connectors Assembly SC Connector

Fiber Optic SC Fast Connector;SC Quick Connector Model:SC fast connector Brand Name:OEM&Sinda ODM Certification:ISO,ROHS Color:Blue and black Insertion loss:≤0.5dB Return loss:≥40dB

   
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!