call us now : +8675523764821
Fiber Patch Cord

product categories

hot product

Certifications

customer reviews

  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.
    —— Vicky Bailey
  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time.
    —— Vicky Jackka
home Fiber Patch Cord

LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Fiber patch cord


LOADING IMAGES

LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Fiber patch cord

LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH fiber patch cord

Model No. LC Fiber patch cord

Cable Type:Multimode


Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Purple

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available

  • item no.:

    LC fiber patch cord
  • lead time:

    3~5 working days
  • product orgin:

    China
  • shipping port:

    Yantian , Shenzhen
  • payment:

    L/C , T/T , or Wester Union
  • color:

    Purple
  • product details

LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH fiber patch cord



Quick Details


Model No. ST Fiber patch cord

Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Purple

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available



Main Features


Products model diversification

Low insertion loss, high return loss

Good repeatability and interchangeability


Application


FTTH

LAN and Wan

CATV network,optical fiber data network

Active optical devices


Specification



Ordering  information


consultation today

Have A Question? You Can Call Us Or Email Us By Sending A Message Below.
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

related products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Yellow Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.9mm PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125  OM2 Simplex  0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Orange Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

SC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC SM SX 3.0mm 20M LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC Simplex  3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Black Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OM5 Fiber Jumper Cable ST-SC OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ST-SC OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord,OM5 Fiber Optical Jumper Model No:ST-SC Patch Cord Fiber Cable:OM5 Brand name: SINDA & OEM Place of Original: China Jacket Color:  lime green Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

SC Fiber Optic 6 Port  Fiber Patch Panel

SC Fiber Optic 6 Port Fiber Patch Panel

SC Fiber Optic 6 Port  Fiber Patch Panel

SC Fiber Connector

SC 9/125um Fiber Optical Connectors housing with Low Insertion for Telecom

SC Singlemode Fiber Opitc Connector Simplex ,  SC Connector housing Connector Type: SC-PC Model Number: Sc Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times Trademark: DYS or OEM Specification: RoHS, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000

24 Cores Wall-Mounted Fiber Optical Distribution Box

24 Cores Wall-Mounted Optical Fiber Terminal Distribution Box For FTTH

24 Cores Wall-Mounted Optical Fiber Terminal Distribution Box For FTTH FTTH Box Type :24 Cores FTTH box The Application: Networking Type:Wall Mounted

Adapter LC/APC Duplex with anti-dust cover(non-removable)

Adapter LC/APC Duplex with anti-dust cover(non-removable)

Adapter LC/APC Duplex with anti-dust cover(non-removable) Quick Detail Type: LC/APC Duplex  Applications  The light distribution frame  The light network system  The light transmission system at a high speed  Cable television(CATV)system  Long distance trunk dense wavelength division multiplexing (DWDM)system 

   
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!