call us now : +8675523764821
Fiber Patch Cord

product categories

hot product

Certifications

customer reviews

  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.
    —— Vicky Bailey
  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time.
    —— Vicky Jackka
home Fiber Patch Cord

LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Fiber patch cord


LOADING IMAGES

LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Fiber patch cord

LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH fiber patch cord

Model No. LC Fiber patch cord

Cable Type:Multimode


Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Purple

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available

  • item no.:

    LC fiber patch cord
  • lead time:

    3~5 working days
  • product orgin:

    China
  • shipping port:

    Yantian , Shenzhen
  • payment:

    L/C , T/T , or Wester Union
  • color:

    Purple
  • product details

LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH fiber patch cord



Quick Details


Model No. ST Fiber patch cord

Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Purple

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available



Main Features


Products model diversification

Low insertion loss, high return loss

Good repeatability and interchangeability


Application


FTTH

LAN and Wan

CATV network,optical fiber data network

Active optical devices


Specification



Ordering  information


consultation today

Have A Question? You Can Call Us Or Email Us By Sending A Message Below.
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

related products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Yellow Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.9mm PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125  OM2 Simplex  0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Orange Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

SC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC SM SX 3.0mm 20M LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC Simplex  3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Black Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.9mm PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125  OM2 Simplex  0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Orange Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

SMA/PC - LC/PC MM OM1 DX 2.8mm 1M LSZH Fiber patch cord  jumper cable

SMA/PC - LC/PC MM OM1 DX 2.8mm 1M LSZH Fiber patch cord jumper cable

SMA/PC-ST/PC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mulitmode Optical  Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Model No. SMA/PC -LC/PC Patch Cord Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Orange Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available Main Features Products model diversification Low insertion loss, high return loss Good repeatability1

OPGW Cable

OPGW Cable

                                                                                         Structure   Material No Materia1

Fiber Cleaver Pen

Red diamond Optical Fiber Cutting Pen ,Fiber Cleaver Pen ,Ruby Fiber Optic Scriber

Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:SINDA Optic Model Number: fiber pen Type: cutting pen Certification: CE RoHS FCC,UL Application:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Operating Temperature(°C): -40~+80 Material: Red diamond tip: 3,1 mm Length:130mm Leading time:3-5 days after payment Payment t1

ST Fiber Optic Connector

ST/UPC MM Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

ST/UPC MM Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Connector Type: ST Mode: Mulitmode Cable Diameter: 3.0mm Cable Type: Simplex Type:  UPC

   
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!