call us now : +8675523764821
MPO/MTP fiber patch cord

product categories

hot product

Certifications

customer reviews

  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.
    —— Vicky Bailey
  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time.
    —— Vicky Jackka
home MPO/MTP Patch Cord MPO/MTP fiber patch cord

MPO-SC 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord cable CPR


LOADING IMAGES

MPO-SC 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord cable CPR

MPO - SC 12 Core Patch Cord  ;MPO - SC 12 Core cable

Brand Name: SINDA/OEM

Place of Original: China

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available




  • item no.:

    MPO-SC 12 Core
  • lead time:

    3~5 working days
  • product orgin:

    China
  • shipping port:

    Yantian , Shenzhen
  • payment:

    T/T or L/C,Western Union
  • product details

MPO-SC 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord cable



Quick Details


Model No:MPO-SC 12core Patch cord

Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available



Main Features


Products model diversification

Low insertion loss, high return loss

Good repeatability and interchangeability


Application


FTTH

LAN and Wan

CATV network,optical fiber data network

Active optical devices


Specification



Ordering  information



consultation today

Have A Question? You Can Call Us Or Email Us By Sending A Message Below.
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

related products

MTP-LC Fiber Patch Cord

8 Cores MTP-LC OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTP-LC OM4 Fiber Jumpers

8 Cores MTP-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Jumpers Brand Name: SINDA/OEM Model Number: MPO/MTP Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Cable type: Round fiber Connector-Type: High connectivity MPO,  lc connector

MTP-SC Fan Out Fiber Patch cord

MPO / MTP-SC 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord

MTP/APC - SC 24core 9/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Equipment with MPO/MTP interface Connector End face: MTP end face geometry requirements: EN50377-15-1 Polishing Quality:: Polished end-face quality: IEC61300-3-35

12 fibers OS2 MTP/MTP

Trunk-cable 12 fibers OS2 MTP/MTP Fiber patch cord with 3D Interferometer test protocol

12core 9/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Equipment with MPO/MTP interface Connector End face: MTP end face geometry

MPO/MTP Cassettes

MPO/MTP Cassettes For Singlemode & Multimode MPO/MTP

MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord with MPO/MTP Cassettes LC (SFF data center standard), SC discrete interface OS1/2, OM3, OM4 fibre grades (OM1 and OM2 available) 12 and 24 fibre versions - 12 LC (Duplex) / SC (Simplex) optical parts Polarity A (standard), B or C Factory terminated and tested High performance zirconia sleeve adaptors

MPO/MTP Patch panel

MPO/MTP Cassettes Singlemode & Multimode MPO/MTP Patch Panel

MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord with MPO/MTP Patch Panel  LC (SFF data center standard), SC discrete interface OS1/2, OM3, OM4 fibre grades (OM1 and OM2 available) 12 and 24 fibre versions - 12 LC (Duplex) / SC (Simplex) optical parts Polarity A (standard), B or C

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

4U Optical MTP/MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Cassette Fiber Jumper

4U MTP/MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC MTP/MPO Fiber Jumper Model: MTP/MPO-LC Type:4U Length: customized Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.5dB OM3 / ≤ 0.6dB SM OS2 Return Loss: ≥ 25dB OM3; ≥ 35dB

LC OM4 Fiber Patch Cord

Optical LC uniboot OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Pink Cable

Customize Length LC Uniboot Duplex OM4 Fiber Jumpers , LC Duplex OM4 Uniboot Patch Cord Brand Name: SINDA/OEM Fiber type: SM 9/125,MM 50/125,MM 62.5/125 Fiber count: simplex Cable jacket: PVC,LSZH Jacket color: Pink Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB

LC OM5 Duplex

LC OM5 Duplex Fiber Adapter For SC Cut Type

LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex for SC cuting Fiber Counts:Duplex Durability:>1000 mating times

   
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!