call us now : +8675523764821
Fiber Patch cord

product categories

hot product

Certifications

customer reviews

  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.
    —— Vicky Bailey
  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time.
    —— Vicky Jackka
home Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Patch cord

Optical LC uniboot Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode


LOADING IMAGES

Optical LC uniboot Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode

Customize Length LC Uniboot Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumpers , LC Duplex Uniboot Patch Cord

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: SINDA/OEM
Model Number: LC uniboot Patch cord
Fiber type: SM 9/125,MM 50/125,MM 62.5/125
Fiber count: Duplex
Cable jacket: PVC,LSZH
Jacket color: Yellow
Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB




  • item no.:

    LC Uniboot
  • lead time:

    3~5 working days
  • product orgin:

    China
  • shipping port:

    Yantian , Shenzhen
  • payment:

    T/T or L/C,Western Union
  • color:

    Yellow Cable
  • product details


Optical LC uniboot Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode


Quick Details


Model No. LC Uniboot

Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Jacket Color: Yellow

Fiber Cable: 2 cores

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available



Main Features


Products model diversification

Low insertion loss, high return loss

Good repeatability and interchangeability


Application


FTTH

LAN and Wan

CATV network,optical fiber data network

Active optical devices


Specification



Ordering  information




consultation today

Have A Question? You Can Call Us Or Email Us By Sending A Message Below.
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

related products

4 Cores Multi-Fiber Cable Assembly

4Cores LC Break out Fiber Patch Cord

4 Cores Multi-Fiber Cable Assembly  singlemode Fiber Patch Cord , LC 4 Cores Fiber Optic Jumpers Brand Name : SINDA / OEM Fiber Type: G657A1 LSZH Inserion Loss: Return Loss: >45db Color: Yellow Length: Customize Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS

E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord

E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode

E2000/APC Singlemode Fiber Jumpers , E2000/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Jacket Color: Yellow Fiber Cable: Singlemode Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

FC-FC/APC Fiber Patch Cord

1M FC-FC/APC Duplex Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

FC-FC/APC Singlemode Fiber Jumpers 1M, FC-FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Brand Name : SINDA / OEM Place of Original: China Jacket Color: Yellow Fiber Cable: Singlemode Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50

LC OM3 Optical Patch Cord

LC-LC /APC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Jumper

LC-LC/APC OM3 Fiber Jumpers 1M,LC-LC/APC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Brand Name: SINDA/OEM Model Number: SC-MU Insertion Loss: Return Loss: >45db Color: Aqua Length: Customize Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)

SC/APC-ST Optical Patch Cord

SC/APC-ST OM4 Pink color Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Optical Duplex Jumper

SC/APC-ST OM4 Fiber Jumpers 1M,SC/APC-ST OM4 Fiber Patch Cord Brand Name: SINDA/OEM Model Number: SC/APC-ST Inserion Loss: Return Loss: >45db Color: OM3 Aqua Length: Customize Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS

FC/APC-FC Fiber Patch Cord

Optical FC/APC FC Fiber Patch Cords OM3 Multimode Jumper

FC/APC FC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cords , FC Optical Fiber Jumpers Brand Name : SINDA / OEM Jacket Color: Aqua Fiber Cable: OM3 Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

ST SC Fiber Patch Cord

ST SC Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, ST SC Duplex Fiber Jumper

ST/SC Singlemode Optical Duplex Fiber Patch Cords , ST SC Duplex Fiber Jumpers Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Jacket Color: Yellow Fiber Cable:  Singlemode  Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

LC-SC/APC Corning Fiber Patch Cord

LC-SC/APC Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord with Corning Fiber

LC-SC/APC Singlemode Coring Optical  Fiber Patch Cords LSZH Jacket Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Insertion Loss:Less 0.2dB Return Loss:: 60dB Model Number: LC-SC/APC Fiber Type: 9/125um Fiber Brand: Corning, YOFC, OFS Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

   
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!