call us now : +8675523764821
Fiber Patch Cord

product categories

hot product

Certifications

customer reviews

  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.
    —— Vicky Bailey
  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time.
    —— Vicky Jackka
home Fiber Patch Cord

SC/APC SM SX 3.0mm 20M LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail


LOADING IMAGES

SC/APC SM SX 3.0mm 20M LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC Simplex  3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

Model No. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Cable Type:Singlemode


Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Black

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available

  • item no.:

    SC/APC Pigtail
  • lead time:

    3~5 working days
  • product orgin:

    China
  • shipping port:

    Yantian , Shenzhen
  • payment:

    L/C , T/T , or Wester Union
  • color:

    Black
  • product details

SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Black Cable SC Connector


Quick Details


Model No. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Black

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available



Main Features


Products model diversification

Low insertion loss, high return loss

Good repeatability and interchangeability


Application


FTTH

LAN and Wan

CATV network,optical fiber data network

Active optical devices


Specification



Ordering  information


consultation today

Have A Question? You Can Call Us Or Email Us By Sending A Message Below.
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

related products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Yellow Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.9mm PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125  OM2 Simplex  0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Orange Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

Multimode Duplex Fiber patch cord

LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Fiber patch cord

LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH fiber patch cord Model No. LC Fiber patch cord Cable Type:Multimode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Purple Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

E2000 /apc Optical Adapter

E2000 /apc Optical Adapter

E2000 /apc Optical Adapter Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Model: E2000 Adapter Sleeve material:Zirconia, PB Repetitiveness:<=0.10dB Housing:plastic Durability:>500 mating times Operating temperature:-40 +75 Storage temp:-40 +75 Main Features  Low insertion loss  High return loss  Good repeatability an1

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

Multimode LC Connector LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector For Fiber Patch Cord

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Type:LC Connector Model:Mutilmode type Cable Type:Simplex or Duplex Certification:ISO&ROHS

LC/SC MM OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Clips

LC/SC MM OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Clips

LC/SC MM OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Model No:LC/SC Fiber Type:OM4 Brand name: SINDA&OEM Certification:ROHS,ISO9100 Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50

OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

5M Dia.3.0mm LC-LC OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

5M Dia.3.0mm LC-LC OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Model No:LC/LC Patch Cord Fiber Cable:OM4 Brand name: SINDA & OEM Place of Original: China Jacket Color:  lime green Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

   
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!