call us now : +8675523764821
Fiber Patch Cord

product categories

hot product

Certifications

customer reviews

  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.
    —— Vicky Bailey
  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time.
    —— Vicky Jackka
home Fiber Patch Cord

SC/APC SM SX 3.0mm 20M LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail


LOADING IMAGES

SC/APC SM SX 3.0mm 20M LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC Simplex  3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

Model No. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Cable Type:Singlemode


Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Black

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available

  • item no.:

    SC/APC Pigtail
  • lead time:

    3~5 working days
  • product orgin:

    China
  • shipping port:

    Yantian , Shenzhen
  • payment:

    L/C , T/T , or Wester Union
  • color:

    Black
  • product details

SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Black Cable SC Connector


Quick Details


Model No. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Black

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available



Main Features


Products model diversification

Low insertion loss, high return loss

Good repeatability and interchangeability


Application


FTTH

LAN and Wan

CATV network,optical fiber data network

Active optical devices


Specification



Ordering  information


consultation today

Have A Question? You Can Call Us Or Email Us By Sending A Message Below.
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

related products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Yellow Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.9mm PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125  OM2 Simplex  0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Orange Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

Multimode Duplex Fiber patch cord

LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Fiber patch cord

LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH fiber patch cord Model No. LC Fiber patch cord Cable Type:Multimode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Purple Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

Fiber Distribution Box

Fiber Optic Terminal Box 4C 8C 12C 16C 32C 48C Fiber Distribution Box FDB BOX

4C 8C  12C 16C 32C 48C Fiber Terminal Box FDB Box

Miller Stripper

Miller Stripper FO103-S 3-hole

Miller Stripper FO103-S 3-hole Color:Yellow

E2000/APC - FC/UPC With Duplex Clips Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 3M 3.0mm Optical Fiber Jumper

E2000/APC - FC/UPC With Duplex Clips Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 3M 3.0mm Optical Fiber Jumper

E2000/APC - FC/UPC With Duplex Clips Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex 3M 3.0mm Optical Fiber Jumper Quick Details Model No.E2000/APC -FC/UPC Patch Cord Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Yellow Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available Main Features Products model diversification Low insertion loss, high re1

MPO/MTP Cassettes

MPO/MTP Cassettes For Singlemode & Multimode MPO/MTP

MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord with MPO/MTP Cassettes LC (SFF data center standard), SC discrete interface OS1/2, OM3, OM4 fibre grades (OM1 and OM2 available) 12 and 24 fibre versions - 12 LC (Duplex) / SC (Simplex) optical parts Polarity A (standard), B or C Factory terminated and tested High performance zirconia sleeve adaptors

1X32 PLC Splitter

Low insertion loss Fiber PLC 1*4,1*8,1*16,1*32 ,2*16 Type PLC Splitter

1x32 ABS Module PLC Splitter Brand Name:SINDA or OEM Item:ABS Module PLC splitter Type:1*32 without Connector

   
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!