call us now : +8675523764821
Fiber Patch Cord

product categories

hot product

Certifications

customer reviews

  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.
    —— Vicky Bailey
  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time.
    —— Vicky Jackka
home Fiber Patch Cord

SC/APC SM SX 3.0mm 20M LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail


LOADING IMAGES

SC/APC SM SX 3.0mm 20M LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC Simplex  3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

Model No. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Cable Type:Singlemode


Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Black

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available

  • item no.:

    SC/APC Pigtail
  • lead time:

    3~5 working days
  • product orgin:

    China
  • shipping port:

    Yantian , Shenzhen
  • payment:

    L/C , T/T , or Wester Union
  • color:

    Black
  • product details

SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Black Cable SC Connector


Quick Details


Model No. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Black

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available



Main Features


Products model diversification

Low insertion loss, high return loss

Good repeatability and interchangeability


Application


FTTH

LAN and Wan

CATV network,optical fiber data network

Active optical devices


Specification



Ordering  information


consultation today

Have A Question? You Can Call Us Or Email Us By Sending A Message Below.
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

related products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Yellow Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.9mm PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125  OM2 Simplex  0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Orange Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

Multimode Duplex Fiber patch cord

LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Fiber patch cord

LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH fiber patch cord Model No. LC Fiber patch cord Cable Type:Multimode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Purple Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

Fan-out pigtails

LC Fiber Optical Pigtails 12 24 48 Core Fan-out Pigtails

LC 12 24 48 Core Fan-out Pigtails,LC Fiber Optic Pigtails Model No. LC Fan-out Pigtails Fiber Cores:12,24 or 48 cores Brand name: OEM&SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Yellow Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

FC to FC 3.0mm Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FC to FC 3.0mm Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper

FC to FC 3.0mm Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord;FC to FC 3.0mm Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper Model No:FC-FC Patch Cord Brand name: OEM&SINDA Place of Original: China Jacket Color:  Yellow Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50

LC Simplex Fiber Adapter

LC Simplex Fiber Adapter with Plastic housing

Optical LC fiber adapter for FTTH Telecommunication Shape: Simplex ,Duplex, Quad Certification:ISO9001:2008

Fiber Optical Patch Panel

6C 12C 24C 48C 96C Fiber Optical Patch Panel

Fiber ODF 6cores 12cores 24cores 48cores 96 cores, Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management .

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.9mm PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125  OM2 Simplex  0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Orange Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

   
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!