call us now : +8675523764821
Fiber Patch Cord

product categories

hot product

Certifications

customer reviews

  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.
    —— Vicky Bailey
  • We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time.
    —— Vicky Jackka
home Fiber Patch Cord

ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail


LOADING IMAGES

ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail

Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail

Cable Type:Singlemode


Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Yellow

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available

  • item no.:

    ST Pigtail
  • lead time:

    3~5 working days
  • product orgin:

    China
  • shipping port:

    Yantian , Shenzhen
  • payment:

    L/C , T/T , or Wester Union
  • color:

    Yellow
  • product details

ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Orange Cable ST Connector



Quick Details


Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail

Brand name: SINDA

Place of Original: China

Color:Orange

Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2

Return loss(dB)≥50

3D test: Available



Main Features


Products model diversification

Low insertion loss, high return loss

Good repeatability and interchangeability


Application


FTTH

LAN and Wan

CATV network,optical fiber data network

Active optical devices


Specification



Ordering  information


consultation today

Have A Question? You Can Call Us Or Email Us By Sending A Message Below.
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

related products

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.9mm PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC 50/125  OM2 Simplex  0.9mm PVC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Orange Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

Multimode Duplex Fiber patch cord

LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Fiber patch cord

LC-LC Multimode OM4 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH fiber patch cord Model No. LC Fiber patch cord Cable Type:Multimode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Purple Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

SC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC SM SX 3.0mm 20M LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC Simplex  3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail Model No. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Type:Singlemode Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Color:Black Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available

lc dx adatper

LC Duplex Fiber Adapter for SC cut type

LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex for SC cuting Fiber Counts:Duplex Durability:>1000 mating times Certification:RoHS/SGS Fiber Mode:Singlemode,multimode

LC OM5 DX Optical Adapter Fiber Optic Adaptor

LC OM5 DX Optical Adapter Fiber Optic Adaptor

LC OM5 DX Optical Adapter Fiber Optic Adaptor Brand Name: SINDA/OEM Type:LC Sleeves:Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves Core Quality: Duplex Color:lime green Material:Metal Certificate:IEC874-14,IEC874-19,NTT,JIS5974,Bellcore-GR-910-CORE

SC/PC SM DX Fiber Optic Adapter

SC Adaptor SC/PC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange

SC/PC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Brand Name: SINDA/OEM Type:SC/PC Sleeves:Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves Core Quality: Duplex Color:blue,green,beige and customized Material:Plastic Certificate:IEC874-14,IEC874-19,NTT,JIS5974,Bellcore-GR-910-CORE

SC/LC Hybrid Adapter

SC to LC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

Plastic Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex SC to LC Hybrid Model Number: SC/LC Package: Plastic box Material: Plastic Delivery Detail:In 3 days

   
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!